Calendario Corsi

Lunedí Martedí Mercoledí Giovedí Venerdí Sabato
PILATES
09.30
10.15

MY CIRCUIT
10.15
11.00
ADDOMINALI
09.30
10.00
ZUMBA
09.30
10.15

STRETCHING
10.15
10.30
GINN. DOLCE
09.30
10.00
ZUMBA
09.30
10.15

STRETCHING
10.15
10.30
BOOTCAMP (outdoor)
09.30
10.30
GINNASTICA POSTURALE
10.00
10.30
GINNASTICA POSTURALE
10.00
10.30
SPINNING
12.10
13.00

PANCAFIT SMALL GROUP*
12.30
13.00
MY CIRCUIT
12.15
13.00
SPINNING
12.10
13.00
GT PUMP
12.15
13.00
HIIT TRAINING
12.15
12.45

WALKING & SPINNING
12.50
13.30
ADDOMINALI
13.00
13.15
PILATES
13.00
13.45
STRETCHING
13.00
13.15
YOGA STRETCH
13.00
13.30
MY CIRCUIT
15.15
16.00
TONIC!
18.00
19.00
GT PUMP
18.00
18.45

SPINNING
18.45
19.30

ADDOMINALI
19.30
19.45
FIT WALK OUTDOOR
18.00
18.45

PILATES
18.45
19.30

MY CIRCUIT
19.30
20.15
MY CIRCUIT
18.00
18.45

YOGA STRETCH
18.45
19.15

CALISTHENICS*
19.15
20.15
PILATES
18.00
18.45
ADDOMINALI
19.00
19.15

YOGA STRETCH
19.15
19.45

Lunedí

  • PILATES
    09.30 - 10.15
  • MY CIRCUIT
    10.15 - 11.00
  • SPINNING
    12.10 - 13.00
  • PANCAFIT SMALL GROUP*
    12.30 - 13.00
  • ADDOMINALI
    13.00 - 13.15
  • TONIC!
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ADDOMINALI
    19.00 - 19.15
  • YOGA STRETCH
    19.15 - 19.45

Martedí

  • ADDOMINALI
    09.30 - 10.00
  • GINNASTICA POSTURALE
    10.00 - 10.30
  • MY CIRCUIT
    12.15 - 13.00
  • PILATES
    13.00 - 13.45
  • GT PUMP
    18.00 - 18.45
  • SPINNING
    18.45 - 19.30
  • ADDOMINALI
    19.30 - 19.45

Mercoledí

  • ZUMBA
    09.30 - 10.15
  • STRETCHING
    10.15 - 10.30
  • SPINNING
    12.10 - 13.00
  • STRETCHING
    13.00 - 13.15
  • FIT WALK OUTDOOR
    18.00 - 18.45
  • PILATES
    18.45 - 19.30
  • MY CIRCUIT
    19.30 - 20.15

Giovedí

  • GINN. DOLCE
    09.30 - 10.00
  • GINNASTICA POSTURALE
    10.00 - 10.30
  • GT PUMP
    12.15 - 13.00
  • YOGA STRETCH
    13.00 - 13.30
  • MY CIRCUIT
    18.00 - 18.45
  • YOGA STRETCH
    18.45 - 19.15
  • CALISTHENICS*
    19.15 - 20.15

Venerdí

  • ZUMBA
    09.30 - 10.15
  • STRETCHING
    10.15 - 10.30
  • HIIT TRAINING
    12.15 - 12.45
  • WALKING & SPINNING
    12.50 - 13.30
  • MY CIRCUIT
    15.15 - 16.00
  • PILATES
    18.00 - 18.45

Sabato

  • BOOTCAMP (outdoor)
    09.30 - 10.30

* PANCAFIT e CALISTHENICS  SMALL GROUP corsi extra